National Mining University Compliance with the Time
HANDBALL TEAM (mens)

1_1.jpgTeam Leader YAVORSKA NATALYA PETRIVNA

Candidate Masters of Sports

Contacts: phone number: (0562) 47 17 25 Building 6



zb.jpg

The best achievements are that the team is the repeat Winner of Championships and Student Games among the students of higher educational establishments.

More than 20 advanced sportsmen, 1 Master of Sports, 3 Candidates Master of Sports were trained on that period:

The best sportsmen of the team since 2003:


Zgonyk (Rebezant) Maryna performed from 2000 to 2006,

First-class senior degree Medal Winner and Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments




Ulyanova Natalya performed from 2000 to 2006,

First-class senior degree Medal Winner and Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments




Ovechkina Olga performed from 2001 to 2006,

First-class senior degree Medal Winner and Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments




Syrenko Oksana performed from 2002 to 2007,

First-class senior degree Medal Winner and Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments




Taraka Maryna performed from 2003 to 2008,

First-class senior degree Medal Winner and Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments




Kolesnyk Maryna performed from 2003 to 2008,

First-class senior degree Medal Winner and Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments




Belobaba Olesya performed from 2003 to 2008,

First-class senior degree Medal Winner and Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments




Sokolenko Alina performed from 2005 to 2010

First-class senior degree Medal Winner and Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments




Malyarenko Ganna performed from 2005 to 2010,

First-class senior degree Medal Winner and Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments




Bukreeva Maryna performed from 2005 to 2010,

First-class senior degree Medal Winner and Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments




Makovoz (Gapon) Viktoriya performed from 2005 to 2010,

First-class senior degree Medal Winner and Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments




Kononenko Oksana performs since 2007,

First-class senior degree Medal Winner and Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments




Grechka Kateryna performs since 2008,

Master of Sports of Ukraine Medal Winner and Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments, Champion of Region



Bukanova Yuliya performs since 2008,

Candidate Master of Sports Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments, Champion of Region



Basova Yuliya performs since 2008,

Candidate Master of Sports Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments, Champion of Region



Makarova Anastasiya performs since 2008,

First-class senior degree Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments, Champion of Region



Vlasova Tetyana performs since 2009,

First-class senior degree Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments, Champion of Region



Sira Ilona performs since 2009,

First-class senior degree Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments, Champion of Region



Skvortsova Ganna performs since 2010,

First-class senior degree Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments, Champion of Region



Feschenko Alona performs since 2010,

First-class senior degree Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments, Champion of Region



Grebenuk Olesya performs since 2010,

First-class senior degree Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments, Champion of Region



Filippova Olena performs since 2010,

Candidate Master of Sports Champion of Region and Ukraine




2006-2018 NMU