National Mining University Compliance with the Time
FOOTBALL TEAM

Team leader - BATECHKO DMYTRO PETROVYCH

Candidate Master of Sports

Contacts: phone number: (0562) 47 17 25 Building 6



zb.jpg

The best achievement is that the team is the Champion of Student Games, Champion of Superleague among higher educational establishments and Champion of Region.

The best sportsmen of the team since 2003.:

Batechko Dmytro performed from 2003 to 2008,

Candidate Master of Sports Winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational establishments,

Winner of Regional Superleague



Chekhlatyi Yuriy performed from 2003 to 2008,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational establishments,

Champion of City



Ivanov Andriy performed from 2004 to 2009,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational establishments,

Champion of City



Aleksandrov Yuriy performed from 2003 to 2008,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational establishments,

Champion of City



Yakovenko Roman performed from 2004 to 2009,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational establishments,

Champion of City



Bagmut Dmytro performed from 2004 to 2009,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational establishments,

Champion of City



Zaezhjai Igor performed from 2004 to 2009,

First-class senior degree Winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational establishments,

Winner of Regional Superleague



Bondar Andriy performed from 2005 to 2010,

First-class senior degree Champion of Region, Winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational establishments,

Winner of Regional Superleague



Chernyavskyi Yevgen performed from 2005 to 2010,

First-class senior degree Champion of Region, Winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational establishments,

Winner of Regional Superleague



Arutyunyan Erik performed from 2005 to 2010,

First-class senior degree Champion of Region, Winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational establishments,

Winner of Regional Superleague



Dobrelya Volodymyr performed from 2005 to 2010,

First-class senior degree Champion of Region, Winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational establishments,

Winner of Regional Superleague



Melnykov Dmytro performed from 2005 to 2010,

First-class senior degree Champion of Region, Winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational establishments,

Winner of Regional Superleague



Padun Viktor performs since 2006,

First-class senior degree Champion of Region, Winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational establishments,

Winner of Regional Superleague



Pysarev Artem performs since 2006,

First-class senior degree Champion of Region, Winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational establishments,

Winner of Regional Superleague



Romanchyk Dmytro performs since 2007,

First-class senior degree Champion of Region, Winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational establishments,

Winner of Regional Superleague



Kaznokha Mykhailo performs since 2008,

First-class senior degree Champion of Region, Winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational establishments,

Winner of Regional Superleague



Viktorov Vadym performs since 2008,

First-class senior degree Champion of Region, Winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational establishments,

Winner of Regional Superleague



Kyrylenko Dmytro performs since 2009,

First-class senior degree Champion of Region, Winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational establishments,

Winner of Regional Superleague



Chynnykov Oleksandr performs since 2009,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Region




Korota Anton performs since 2009,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Region




Dvoryanenko Oleksandr performs since 2009,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Region




Kavalenko Artem performs since 2009,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Region




Pinchuk Oleksiy performs since 2009,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Region




Maletskyi Igor performs since 2009,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Region




Bondarenko Vladyslav performs since 2009,

First-class senior degree Winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational establishments,

Winner of Regional Superleague



Chychykalo Ruslan performs since 2009,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Region




Shkatula Yevgen performs since 2010,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Region




Danylenko Volodymyr performs since 2010,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Region




Lagoda Oleksandr performs since 2010,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Region




Snezhko Andriy performs since 2010,

Candidate Master of Sports Medal winner of Region

Chempion of Ukraine



2006-2017 NMU