National Mining University Compliance with the Time
HANDBALL TEAM (mens)

1_1.jpgTeam Leader YAVORSKA NATALYA PETRIVNA

Candidate Masters of Sports

Contacts: phone number: (0562) 47 17 25 Building 6



zb.jpg

The best achievement is that the team is the repeated Winner of Championships and Champion of Student Games among the students of higher educational establishments.

2 Masters of Sports of Ukraine and more than 20 advanced sportsmen were trained on that period:

The best sportsmen of the team since 1991:


Feshenko Oleksandr performed from 1987 to 1991,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments




Grygorenko Sergiy performed from 1991 to 1996,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments




Mukha Oleg performed from 1994 to 1999,

First-class senior degree Medal winner and Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational ,

establishments, Champion of Region



Knyaz Mykola performed from 1994 to 1999,

First-class senior degree Medal winner and Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments, Champion of Region



Boldarev Yuriy performed from1997 to 2002,

First-class senior degree Medal winner and Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments, Champion of Region



Mershavka Sergiy performed from1997 to 2002,

First-class senior degree, Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments, Champion of Region



Valovyi Yevgen performed from1997 to 2002,

First-class senior degree, Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments, Champion of Region



Sugak Igor performed from1997 to 2005,

First-class senior degree, Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments, Champion of Region



Mazuryk Volodymyr performed from1997 to 2002,

First-class senior degree, Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments, Champion of Region



Romanenko Mykhailo performed from 2000 to 2006,

First-class senior degree, Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments, participant of Student Games of Ukraine



Kuznetsov Vyacheslav 2001 2004 .,

First-class senior degree, Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments, Champion of Region



Ustyugov Dmytro performed from 2001 to 2005,

Candidate Master of Sports Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments, Medal winner of Region



Rebrov Gennadiy performed from 2003 to 2005,

First-class senior degree, Champion of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments, Champion of Region



Krukov Oleksiy performed from 2003 to 2005,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments




Oleinyk Kostyantyn performed from 2003 to 2007,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments




Shponko Andriy performed from 2003 to 2007,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments




Rak Dmytro performed from 2003 to 2007,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational

establishments, Medal winner of Region




2004 2008 .,

Master of Sports Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments, Medal winner of Regional and Champion of Ukraine



Malutenko Andriy performed from 2004 to 2008,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments, Medal winner of Region



Makaruk Mykhailo performed from 2004 to 2008,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments



Grutsai Artem performed from 2004 to 2008,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments



Turya Sergiy performed from 2004 to 2008,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments, Medal winner of Region



Babkin Viktor performed from 2004 to 2009,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments



Pysarev Artem performed from 2005 to 2009,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments, Medal winner of Region



Galkovekyi Vitaliy performed from 2005 to 2009,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments, Medal winner of Region



Zalyvadnyi Sergiy performs since 2007,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments, Medal winner of Region



Sytnyk Oleg performs since 2007,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments, Medal winner of Region



Petrovskyi Roman performs since 2007,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments, Medal winner of Region



Skalenko Oleksandr performs since 2007,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments, Medal winner of Region



Belokon Dmytro performs since 2007,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments, Medal winner of Region



Skalenko Oleksandr performs since 2008,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments, Medal winner of Region



Nyzhebetskyi Radion performs since 2008,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments, Medal winner of Region



Nyzhebetskyi Kostyantyn performs since 2008,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments




Kryachko Taras performs since 2009,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments




Kargapolov Yuriy 2009 .,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments




Kryvchenko Oleg performs since 2010,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments




Kidlo Mykola performs since 2010,

First-class senior degree Medal winner of Regional Student Games among higher educational,

establishments




Astafyev Denys performs since 2010,

, First-class senior degree Medal winner of Region




Lyaluk Maksym performs since 2010,

, First-class senior degree Medal winner of Region




Berezhnoy Vitaliy performs since 2011,

, First-class senior degree Medal winner of Region




Moskalyk Mykola performs since 2011,

, First-class senior degree Medal winner of Region




2006-2017 NMU