National Mining University Compliance with the Time
JUDO TEAM (TEAM-1)

1_1.jpgTeam leader - MIZIN GENNADIY IVANOVYCH

Master of Sports of Ukraine

Contacts: phone number: (0562) 47 17 25 Building 6



zb.jpg

The best achievements are that the team is the Medal Winner of the Students Games among higher educational establishments

4 Masters of Sports of Ukraine and 12 Candidates Master of Sports were trained on that period


The best sportsmen of the team since 2000:


Silvanovych Maksym performed from 2000 to 2003,

Candidate Master of Sports Champion of the Region,

Medal Winner of the Championship of Ukraine among the youth



Kalinin Stanislav performed from 2000 to 2003,

Master of Sports of Ukraine Medal Winner in Championship of Ukraine




Chub Volodymyr performed from 2000 to 2003,

Candidate Master of Sports Medal Winner of Central Council Labour Reserves




Semerenko Mykola performed from 2000 to 2004,

Candidate Master of Sports Champion of Central Council Kolos




Kuzmenko Yevgen performed from 2000 to 2003,

Candidate Master of Sports Champion of the Region




Zaets Oleksandr performed from 2001 to 2006,

Candidate Master of Sports Medal Winner of Championship of Ukraine




Zaets Oleksiy performed from 2001 to 2006,

Candidate Master of Sports Medal Winner of Championship of Ukraine




Lozynskyi Illya performed from 2001 to 2006,

Candidate Master of Sports Medal Winner of Championship of Ukraine




Kyidan Kseniya performed from 2001 to 2006,

Master of Sports of Ukraine Champion of Ukraine,

Winner of the Cup of Ukraine



Kopaev Vyacheslav performed from 2002 to 2007,

Master of Sports of Ukraine Champion of Ukraine




Gankevych Oleksandr performed from 202 to 2007,

Candidate Master of Sports Medal Winner of Championship of Ukraine




Proskura Oleksandr performed from 2002 to 2007,

Candidate Master of Sports Winner of Central Council Labour Reserves




Kalashnikov Vyacheslav performed from 2002 to 2007,

Candidate Master of Sports Medal Winner of Championship of Ukraine




Malyi Kostyantyn performed from 2002 to 2007,

Candidate Master of Sports Medal Winner of Championship of Ukraine among the youth




Gryaznov Denys performed from 2002 to 2007,

Candidate Master of Sports Winner of Central Council Kolos




Poklonskyi Anton performed from 2003 to 2010,

Master of Sports of Ukraine Champion of Ukraine




Zabolotnyi Dmytro performed from 2003 to 2008,

Candidate Master of Sports Champion of the Region, Medal Winner of Central Council Kolos




Shpak Gennadiy performed from 2004 to 2010,

Master of Sports of Ukraine Champion of Ukraine




Tkachov Vyacheslav performed from 2004 to 2009,

Master of Sports of Ukraine Medal Winner of Ukraine




Chesnokov Oleksandr performed from 2004 to 2009,

Candidate Master of Sports Medal Winner of Ukraine




Senin Andriy performed from 2004 to 2006, 2009-2011,

Master of Sports of Ukraine Medal Winner of Championship of Ukraine in judo

Champion of Ukraine in sambo



Kalashnikov Kostyantyn performed from 2004 to 2009,

Candidate Master of Sports Champion of the Region,

Medal Winner of Central Council Kolos



Symunin Yuriy performed from 2005 to 2010,

Candidate Master of Sports Medal Winner of Championship of Ukraine




Gvozdikov Oleksandr performs since 2007,

Candidate Master of Sports Medal Winner of Championship of Ukraine among the youth




Shevchenko Sergiy performs since 2007,

Candidate Master of Sports Champion of the Region,

Champion of Ukraine among the youth




Burchak Anton performs since 2007,

Candidate Master of Sports Champion of the Region





Zhukov Yevgen performs since 2008,

Candidate Master of Sports Medal Winner of Championship of Ukraine among the youth





Ryabchenko Viktoriya performed from 2008 to 2009,

Master of Sports of Ukraine Champion of Ukraine





Ryaschykov Sergiy performs since 2008,

Candidate Master of Sports Medal Winner of Championship of Ukraine among the youth





2006-2018 NMU